Willimantic Street Fests
Toggle navigation
Home
Entertainment Schedule
Sponsors and Friends
Registration Form
Photo Galleries
Contact Us
Uptown - September 2018
⇐ Back to All Sections
A Main St Merchant
First Church of Christ, Scientist/ Christian Science Reading Room
Garo's Food Cart
Habitat for Humanity
Swift Waters Artisans Cooperative
Vendors
Access Health CT
Advantage Resourcing
Eastern Connecticut State University Jumpstart Children First Program
First Congregational Church- Fried Dough
Garo's Food Cart
Generations Family Health Center, Inc.
Grow Windham/Windham Community Food Network/Willimantic's Farmer's Market
Habitat for Humanity
Joeys Fashions
Kashka
lularoe
Maharaja Indian Restaurant
Mamouns Falafel
Mary Kay
Masis Staffing Solutions
New England Soft Serve
Perception Programs
PolymerBonsai
Quiet Corner Chapter of New England Mountainbike Association
Sand Art
Scott Kimball
Sunrun
Swift Waters Artisans Cooperative
Tacos La Rosa
Thread City Classical Dance
UCONN Extension Windham County Master Gardeners
Windham Federation of Teachers
Windham Public Schools - Office of Family & Community Partnerships
Entertainment
ACT Performing Arts Magnet High School 6:00 PM @ Eminence Ink
Bella Rose Flow Performance 6:00 PM @ Street Performer
Karaoke 7:30 PM @ Eminence Ink
×
Entertainment Schedule - September 2018
Way Uptown
Uptown
ACT Performing Arts Magnet High School 6:00 PM @ Eminence Ink
Bella Rose Flow Performance 6:00 PM @ Street Performer
Karaoke 7:30 PM @ Eminence Ink
Mid Town
LA’s BackStage Pass 6:00 PM @ Midtown Stage
Music Studio 307 6:00 PM @ Midtown Stage
Sound by Travis Potter 6:00 PM @ Midtown Stage
Micah Spruance and Zack Piercy 7:15 PM @ Midtown Stage
Downtown
The Joshua Metell Foundation / Joshua Metell 3on3 Classic @ Church Street
Bruce John with Dinosaurs After Dark 6:00 PM @ Downtown Stage
DJ CHUCK ENTERTAINMENT 6:00 PM @ North Street Stage
DJ SCULLY (WOLFF PRODUCTIONS) 6:00 PM @ North Street Stage
Sound by Cat9Sound 6:00 PM @ Downtown Stage
Master Cho Martial Arts 7:00 PM
Mansfield Academy of Dance 7:15 PM @ Downtown Stage
Eleventh Section 7:45 PM @ Downtown Stage
Way Downtown
CT Cub Scout Pack 35
Frog Bridge Gymnastics
Paula Frederick 6:30 PM @ Way Downtown Stage